RM15.00
White Shrimp Plant | Bunga Ekor Tupai - [Live Plant]
Price RM15.00
Product SKU SSA-00047
Availability 5
Quantity
Description

Plant sapling

Stock in polybag

Height +/- 1 ft

Scientific name: Justicia betonica

Local name: Ekor Tupai, White Shrimp Plant, Squirrel Tail Flower